Norddeutsche Meisterschaften U18 2011 in Geesthacht


Schweriner SC

Schweriner SC


1.VC Parchim

Eimsbütteler TV


VfL Geesthacht

PSV Eutin


MTV Heide

TSV Husum


VC Neumünster

VfL Geesthacht


TSV Schwarzenbek

Rehnaer SV


 Platz

 weiblich

 männlich

1.

 Schweriner SC

 Schweriner SC

2.

 1.VC Parchim

Eimsbütteler TV

3.

 VfL Geesthacht

 PSV Eutin

4.

 MTV Heide

TSV Husum

5.

VC Neumünster

VfL Geesthacht

6.

TSV Schwarzenbek

Rehnaer SV



Gruppen



 männlich  

weiblich

 Gruppe 1

 Gruppe 2

 

Gruppe 1

Gruppe 2

 VfL Geesthacht

 Eimsbütteler TV

 

TSV Schwarzenbek

VfL Geesthacht

 Schweriner SC

 Rehnaer SV

 

Schweriner SC

 1.VC Parchim

 PSV Eutin

 TSV Husum

 

MTV Heide

VC Neumünster



Ergebnisse vom Samstag


weiblich

 Spiel

Mannschaft A

Mannschaft B

Ergebnis

 

 1

TSV Schwarzenbek

Schweriner SC

18:25, 11:25

0:2

 2

VfL Geesthacht

1.VC Parchim

18:25, 8:25

0:2

 3

TSV Schwarzenbek

MTV Heide

25:22, 21:25, 15:17

1:2

 4

VfL Geesthacht

VC Neumünster

19:25, 25:22, 16:14

2:1

 5

Schweriner SC

MTV Heide

25:20, 25:11

2:0

 6

1.VC Parchim

VC Neumünster

25:9, 25:10

2:0




männlich

 Spiel

Mannschaft A

Mannschaft B

 Ergebnis

 

 1

VfL Geesthacht

Schweriner SC

11:25, 14:25

0:2

 2

Eimsbütteler TV

Rehnaer SV

 25:14, 23:25, 15:10

2:1

 3

VfL Geesthacht

PSV Eutin

 25:16, 19:25, 9:15

1:2

 4

Eimsbütteler TV

TSV Husum

 25:14, 25:19

 2:0

 5

 Schweriner SC

PSV Eutin

 25:7, 25:14

2:0

 6

 Rehnaer SV

TSV Husum

25:19, 23:25, 13:15

 1:2



Ergebnisse vom Sonntag

weiblich

 Spiel

 Mannschaft A

 Mannschaft B

 Ergebnis

 

7

Schweriner SC

VfL Geesthacht

25:11, 25:14

 2:0

 8

1.VC Parchim

MTV Heide

25:5, 25:15

 2:0

 9
um Platz 5

TSV Schwarzenbek

VC Neumünster

25:18, 22:25, 10:15

1:2

 10
um Platz 3

VfL Geesthacht

MTV Heide

25:17, 24:26, 15:11

2:1

11
Finale

Schweriner SC

1.VC Parchim

25:15, 25:21

2:0


 

männlich

 Spiel

Mannschaft A

Mannschaft B

Ergebnis

 

7

Schweriner SC

TSV Husum

25:13, 25:16

 2:0

 8

Eimsbütteler TV

PSV Eutin

 25:14, 21:25, 25:9

2:1

 9
um Platz 5

VfL Geesthacht

Rehnaer SV

25:23, 18:25, 17:15

2:1

 10
um Platz 3

TSV Husum

PSV Eutin

 17:25, 23:25

0:2

 11
Finale

Schwerin SC

Eimsbütteler TV

25:13, 25:20

 2:0